Saturday 04 April 2020

Bradford City
v
Colchester United 14:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Exeter City 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Cambridge United
v
Walsall 14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Macclesfield Town 14:00
Newport County
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Carlisle United
v
Port Vale 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Forest Green Rovers 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Salford City 14:00
Morecambe
v
Crawley Town 14:00

Friday 10 April 2020

Swindon Town
v
Cheltenham Town 14:00
Walsall
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Crawley Town
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Exeter City
v
Morecambe 14:00
Salford City
v
Carlisle United 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Bradford City 14:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Mansfield Town 14:00
Port Vale
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Newport County 14:00
Northampton Town
v
Colchester United 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Macclesfield Town 14:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Cambridge United 14:00

Monday 13 April 2020

Macclesfield Town
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00
Grimsby Town
v
Walsall 14:00
Newport County
v
Forest Green Rovers 14:00
Cambridge United
v
Port Vale 14:00
Colchester United
v
Oldham Athletic 14:00
Leyton Orient
v
Salford City 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Exeter City 14:00
Bradford City
v
Crewe Alexandra 14:00
Morecambe
v
Swindon Town 14:00
Carlisle United
v
Scunthorpe United 14:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Crawley Town 14:00

Saturday 18 April 2020

Oldham Athletic
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Salford City
v
Morecambe 14:00
Exeter City
v
Carlisle United 14:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Cheltenham Town 14:00
Crawley Town
v
Macclesfield Town 14:00
Northampton Town
v
Bradford City 14:00
Walsall
v
Colchester United 14:00
Port Vale
v
Newport County 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Mansfield Town 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cambridge United 14:00

Saturday 25 April 2020

Macclesfield Town
v
Swindon Town 14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Crawley Town 14:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Salford City 14:00
Newport County
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Bradford City
v
Walsall 14:00
Colchester United
v
Forest Green Rovers 14:00
Cambridge United
v
Crewe Alexandra 14:00
Leyton Orient
v
Exeter City 14:00
Morecambe
v
Scunthorpe United 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Port Vale 14:00
Grimsby Town
v
Oldham Athletic 14:00
Carlisle United
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00